JNSQ.agency

Digital Agency • Webmarketing
Cross-border communication

Agence numérique • Webmarketing
Communication sans frontière

Legal notice

Under Article 6 of French Law No. 2004-575 of 21 June 2004 on confidence in the digital economy, it is clear to users of the site www.jnsq.agency the identity of the various stakeholders as part of its implementation and monitoring.

Owner:
Quintin Frédéric
85, RD11 31560 NAILLOUX (France)
RCS Toulouse 410 490 098
Company registration number: 410 490 098 00010
Publication Manager : Quintin Frédéric

Conception : JNSQ .agency
Webmaster : Quintin Frédéric
Hosting : OVH – 2 rue Kellermann 59100 ROUBAIX

​It is specified that all data, including personal data, is hosted on the territory of the European Union.

​To contact us, to send us comments, errors or suggestions, please use the contact form.

Privacy policy

Gathering information : When you surf on www.jnsq.agency, you do it anonymously. We only record your IP address to perform statistics on the most visited pages of our site. The only other information that is automatically provided to us is the type of computer you use as well as its operating system. It is your browser that provided us with this information.

Cookies : The only cookies used on the site www.jnsq.agency is for statistical purposes (visit).
No personal information of the user of the site www.jnsq.agency is unknowingly collected or exchanged, transferred, assigned or sold on any support to third parties.

Email

To correspond with JNSQ.agency by email, users can fill in the contact form. The answers formulated by JNSQ.agency to the emails can not be assimilated or can not constitute the proof of the exercise of an advertising, promotional or commercial activity on the territory of the country of destination of the answers.

Access, correction or deletion of your personal data

You have the possibility, within the limits provided by the law, of:
– correct inaccurate personal data about you,
– withdraw your consent to the processing of your personal data in terms of commercial prospection and subscriptions,
– You oppose the use of this data for purposes of commercial prospecting. – request the limitation of the processing of your personal data,
We may retain certain personal data about you when required or permitted by law.

How to contact us ?

For any request concerning your personal data, you can contact us by e-mail via the contact form .
We may ask you for valid credentials.